BAPTISTA (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Chest525456596265
Bottom505254576063
Shoulders4344,546485052
Back Length676869707376
Armhold202122232425
Sleeve6464,56565,56666,5
Sale!
Baptista
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

178.00 89.00

Sold Out

Classic worker Jacket with corozo natural buttons

Baby Corduroy

100% COTTON WORKER JACKET

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide