BAPTISTA (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Chest525456596265
Bottom505254576063
Shoulders4344,546485052
Back Length676869707376
Armhold202122232425
Sleeve6464,56565,56666,5
Baptista
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

210.00

Classic worker Jacket with corozo natural buttons

Nice jacket for some light rain
Mix of Cotton and Linen

70% COTTON 30% LINEN WORKER JACKET

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide