BASTOS (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Waist384042444648
Hip464850525456
Thigh272829303132
Front Crotch27,52828,52929,530
Back Crotch35,53636,53737,538
Length838383838383
Seam15,51616,51717,518
Knee1818,51919,52020,5
Bastos
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

88.00

5 Pockets Slim Fit Trousers

97% COTTON 3% ELASTANE

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide