DANTAS (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Length676971737679
Chest475063566066
Armhole222324252729
Sleeve192021223,525
Neck Circ191920202121
Cuff Length1516171819,521
Dantas
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

45.00

Logo T-Shirt

100% COTTON

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide