DUARTE (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Length676971737679
Chest475053566066
Armhole222324252729
Sleeve616263646668
Neck Circ191920202121
Cuff8,599,5101111,5
Duarte
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

68.00

Long Sleeve T-shirt
Printed Version
Logo and Printed Sleeve
100% COTTON

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide