GUEDES (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Relaxed Belt384042444648
Belt Height4,54,54,54,54,54,5
Hip474951535557
Thigh293031323334
Leg Opening262728293031
Front Hook282930313233
Back Hook373839404142
Crotch121212121212
Total Height394041424344
Sale!
SKU: LPT4847
Guedes
+

36.99

Classic mid-length board shorts.

A soft and fast dry recycled fabric.

100% Recycled Polyester
Made in Portugal

Size Guide