GUEDES (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Relaxed Belt384042444648
Belt Height4,54,54,54,54,54,5
Hip474951535557
Thigh293031323334
Leg Opening262728293031
Front Hook282930313233
Back Hook373839404142
Crotch121212121212
Total Height394041424344
Sale!
Guedes
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

93.00 74.40

Classic Boardshorts

All our Swimwear is made with 100% recycled polyester.
100% RECYCLED PES
MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide