GUEDES (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Relaxed Belt384042444648
Belt Height4,54,54,54,54,54,5
Hip474951535557
Thigh293031323334
Leg Opening262728293031
Front Hook282930313233
Back Hook373839404142
Crotch121212121212
Total Height394041424344
SKU: LP10522-1-1
Guedes
Clear
+

74.80

Classic Boardshorts.

All our Swimwear is made with 100% recycled polyester.

100% RECYCLED PES

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide