LARANJEIRA (cm)



Table title

XSSMLXLXXL
Length727374778081
Yoke4143454749,551,5
Chest4850,55356,560,563,5
Waist47,55052,5566063
Neck Circ36,538,540,542,544,546,5
Sleeve6364656768,568,5
Laranjeira
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

115.00

Classic Button down
Long sleeve shirt
Seersucker Blue Stripes
Perfect for Spring

100% COTTON SHIRT

ALL SHIRTS COME WITH MOTHER PEARL BUTTONS

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide