LARANJEIRA (cm)



Table title

XSSMLXLXXL
Length727374778081
Yoke4143454749,551,5
Chest4850,55356,560,563,5
Waist47,55052,5566063
Neck Circ36,538,540,542,544,546,5
Sleeve6364656768,568,5
Sale!
Laranjeira
Clear
+

46.75

Classic Button down
Long sleeve shirt
Seersucker Yellow Stripes
Perfect for Spring

100% COTTON SHIRT

ALL SHIRTS COME WITH MOTHER PEARL BUTTONS

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide