LEMOS (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Waist323436384042
Hips505254565860
Thighs313233343536
Front29,53030,53131,532
Back40,54141,54242,543
Length838383838383
Bottom18,51919,52020,521
SKU: LP10361
Lemos
Clear
+

97.56

Beach Trousers.

Easy wear style Trousers

Elastic Waste with Ecru rope

Garment dyed

Light baby cord fabric

100% COTTON MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide