LEMOS (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Waist323436384042
Hips505254565860
Thighs313233343536
Front29,53030,53131,532
Back40,54141,54242,543
Length838383838383
Bottom18,51919,52020,521
Sale!
SKU: LPT4672
Lemos
+

50.81

With its super soft and light fabric this beach trousers will take you to the next level of comfort.

Yes, it’s baby cord, baby! It’s a super soft and light fabric that will make you want to wear this trousers all the time.

100% Cotton
Made in Portugal

Size Guide