LEMOS (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Waist323436384042
Hips505254565860
Thighs313233343536
Front29,53030,53131,532
Back40,54141,54242,543
Length838383838383
Bottom18,51919,52020,521
Sale!
Lemos
Clear
+

48.78

Out of Stock Select your size and add this product to waiting list

Beach Trousers.

Easy wear style Trousers

Elastic Waste with Ecru rope

Garment dyed

Light baby cord fabric

100% COTTON

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide