LEMOS (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Waist323436384042
Hips505254565860
Thighs313233343536
Front29,53030,53131,532
Back40,54141,54242,543
Length838383838383
Bottom18,51919,52020,521
Lemos
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

125.00

Beach Trousers
Easy wear style Trousers
Elastic Waste with Ecru rope

Garment dyed
Light baby cord fabric

100% COTTON

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide