LEMOS (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Waist323436384042
Hips505254565860
Thighs313233343536
Front29,53030,53131,532
Back40,54141,54242,543
Length838383838383
Bottom18,51919,52020,521
Sale!
SKU: LPT4693
Lemos
+

50.81

Out of Stock Select your size and add this product to waiting list

With its super soft and light fabric this beach trousers will take you to the next level of comfort.

Yes, it’s baby cord, baby! It’s a super soft and light fabric that will make you want to wear this trousers all the time.

100% Cotton
Made in Portugal

Size Guide