LOPES (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Length737475788183
Yoke4042444648,551
Chest5052,55558,563,568,5
Waist485153,5576267
Nack Circ363840424446
Sleeve636465676869

LOPES NAVY [special ed]

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

125.00

The most versatile piece of our shirt collection, this model is the perfect addition to your wardrobe. Made with the finest fabric for the best comfort and durability.
100% Cotton chest pocket shirt

SPECIAL EDITION

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide