MORAIS (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Waist343638404244
Belt444444
Hips485052545761
Thighs303132333435
Leg Opening2728293031,533,5
Front Hook282930313233
Back Hook343536373839
Total Height111111111111
Sale!
SKU: LP10501
Morais
Clear
+

60.12

Comfortable and easy printed swim shorts made of 100% recycled polyester.

100% RECYCLED PES

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide