MORAIS (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Waist343638404244
Belt444444
Hips485052545761
Thighs303132333435
Leg Opening2728293031,533,5
Front Hook282930313233
Back Hook343536373839
Total Height111111111111
Sale!
SKU: LPT4840
Morais
+

36.18

Always a comfortable and easy summer piece, this fast dry volley shorts are a wise option for your beach days - made with SeaqualTM upcycled plastic from the ocean.

A soft and fast dry upcycled fabric.

Elastic waist band with interior adjustable cord
100% SeaqualTM Upcycled Polyester
Made in Portugal

Size Guide