MORAIS (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Waist343638404244
Belt444444
Hips485052545761
Thighs303132333435
Leg Opening2728293031,533,5
Front Hook282930313233
Back Hook343536373839
Total Height111111111111
Sale!
Morais
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

90.00 72.00

Comfortable and easy Swimwear

All our Swimwear is made with 100% recycled polyester.
100% RECYCLED PES
MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide