PALMAS (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Waist384042444648
Hips49,551,553,555,557,559,5
Thighs313233343536
Knee2121,52222,52323,5
Length101,5102102,5103103,5104
Bottom1919,52020,52121,5
Palmas
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

140.00

Our best seller for trousers, this double pleated model is made with the finest fabric and has a classic but relaxed cut.

100% COTTON

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide