RAMOS (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Chest51,55456,5596469
Waist4850,55356,561,566,5
Bottom5052,55558,563,568,5
Sleeve636465676869
Muscle1920212223,524,5
Yoke4244464850,553
Back Length697071747779

RAMOS GREEN [special ed.]

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

150.00

This is a strong and practical piece which stays somewhere between an overshirt and
a light jacket. Great for layering or to wear in a casual way.
70% Cotton 30% Linen Overshirt

SPECIAL EDITION

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide