RIBEIRO (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Length737475788182
Yoke4042444648,550,5
Chest49,55254,5586265
Waist48,55153,5576164
Neck Circ363840424446
Sleeve222324252627
Ribeiro
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

125.00

Classic short sleeve shirt

Hidden buttons on the collar
Interesting melange and solid fabric

50% VISCOSE 38% COTTON 12% SILK SHIRT

ALL SHIRTS COME WITH MOTHER PEARL BUTTONS

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide