RIBEIRO (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Length737475788182
Yoke4042444648,550,5
Chest49,55254,5586265
Waist48,55153,5576164
Neck Circ363840424446
Sleeve222324252627
Sale!
SKU: LPT4133
Ribeiro
+

54.88

Out of Stock Select your size and add this product to waiting list

Did you knew that the short sleeve shirt have been popularised by the tennis players in the 20’s for being a more practical piece to play? Always a best seller, this one is a classic that will make the best of your summer days.

Tencel is a sustainable fabric regenerated from wood cellulose. Highly absorbent and breathable, this is the option for the ones who want to stay cool and happy in the heat

Mother of pearl buttons
100% Tencel
Made in Portugal

Size Guide