RIBEIRO (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Length737475788182
Yoke4042444648,550,5
Chest49,55254,5586265
Waist48,55153,5576164
Neck Circ363840424446
Sleeve222324252627
SKU: LP9934
Ribeiro
Clear
+

93.50

Classic short sleeve shirt.

Hidden buttons on the collar

98% COTTON 2% ELASTANE

ALL SHIRTS COME WITH MOTHER PEARL BUTTONS.

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide