RIBEIRO (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Length737475788182
Yoke4042444648,550,5
Chest49,55254,5586265
Waist48,55153,5576164
Neck Circ363840424446
Sleeve222324252627
Sale!
SKU: LPT4147
Ribeiro
+

54.88

Did you knew that the short sleeve shirt have been popularised by the tennis players in the 20’s for being a more practical piece to play? Always a best seller, this one is a classic that will make the best of your summer days.

Besides its hypoallergenic qualities this eco-friendly fabric also offers a long lasting comfort on warmer days due to its naturally absorbing characteristics.

Mother of pearl buttons
100% Organic Cotton
Made in Portugal

Size Guide