VIEIRA (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Length737475788182
Yoke4042444648,550,5
Chest49,55254,5586265
Waist4850,55356,560,563,5
Neck Circ363840424446
Sleeve6364656768,568,5

VIEIRA BLACK PATTERN [special ed.]

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

125.00

Inspired by our grandpa’s old photo albums this is a timeless piece that will add some
soul to your wardrobe. A clean design perfect for your winter layerings.
100% Cotton Collarless shirt

SPECIAL EDITION

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide