VIEIRA (cm)



XSSMLXLXXL
Length737475788182
Yoke4042444648,550,5
Chest49,55254,5586265
Waist4850,55356,560,563,5
Neck Circ363840424446
Sleeve6364656768,568,5
Vieira
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Clear
+

145.00

Inspired by our grandpa’s old photo albums this is a timeless piece that will add some soul to your wardrobe

A carry over fabric from previous seasons

Always a winner

Blue and natural fibres melange

100% LINEN COLLARLESS SHIRT

ALL SHIRTS COME WITH MOTHER PEARL BUTTONS

MADE IN PORTUGAL

Size Guide